• توصيل واستبدال سريع
  • شحن مجاني لكل دول العالم
  • ضمان استبدال سنتين
  • الدفع نقدا عند الاستلام

1-24 of 47

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

1-24 of 47

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Load more products
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 6291456, emalloc: 9949320
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage25.2724100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0013196,0320
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0069100
mage::app::init::stores0.00561568,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00261257,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00042061,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001281,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000128800
init_config_section:stores_sa0.002516400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00111149,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0001125,7040
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0133128663,6240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091115,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0000111,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001336960
mage::dispatch::routers_match25.2518100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.00046549,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0005424,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.00081653,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.00045925,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01431903,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00232110,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0014120,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012128,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00201487,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00851246,7040
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0002226,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0001121,8800
OBSERVER: log0.0077154,0640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00023105,4640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0001140,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0001123,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view25.2178100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00193118,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.000131640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0001172,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111232,1520
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00091216,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00071213,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006162,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.009911120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.002419,1040
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.002217,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.016512,544,5680
BLOCK: city0.0001295,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002138960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002138800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002136800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,8800
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00014636,2640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0000117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> removeItem0.0000132,8480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00013641,7280
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0000115,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0000115,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0000117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0000117,2640
BLOCK: top.links0.0000117,8560
BLOCK: store_language0.0001218,8720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0001129,9200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001219,5440
BLOCK: top.container0.0000115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0000116,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0001190,5680
BLOCK: footer0.0001127,4400
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0000117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0000111,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0001219,7760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007430,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001116,5920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0004312,9520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001111,7200
BLOCK: return_link0.0002135,3200
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001236,0400
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001221,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001194,6240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0000117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001219,0000
BLOCK: chapagain_google_tag_manager0.0001117,4560
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0000117,4400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0001135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0000116,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00012626,0480
BLOCK: extra_js0.0000117,4240
BLOCK: iweb.root.proxy0.0000112,3360
BLOCK: footerlinks0.0000118,0560
BLOCK ACTION: footer -> setCacheKey0.0001115,1520
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0000115,8320
BLOCK: wishlist_modal0.00011118,5440
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0001117,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.0001134,1760
BLOCK: product_list0.0001136,4320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00201201,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001214626,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000311464,8480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000917812,0080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0001183,7520
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0001134,1840
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.0002147,7280
BLOCK: m_filter_actions0.0001117,4000
BLOCK ACTION: m_core_singletons -> addSingletonBlock0.00042553,0880
BLOCK: catalog.above_products0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: reports.product.viewed0.0001137,7600
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> addAttribute0.00521555,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00241144,8720
BLOCK: iweb.infinite-scroll.button0.0001117,5680
BLOCK: iweb.infinite-scroll0.0001117,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01631640,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.0004246,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00093157,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0002215,2480
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.0074171,8800
OBSERVER: ves_core0.00091221,4240
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00055015,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render25.1674100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00221223,7360
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00142431,9280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.005312898,7200
frontend/brother/default/template/page/1column.phtml7.900613,028,8082,097,152
frontend/brother/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01281430,6320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00144221,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after17.2842121306,2882,097,152
OBSERVER: Amasty_Checkoutfees_Model_Observer0.00131211,4080
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.00111213,6560
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.0010121560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00071211,0240
OBSERVER: Topefekt_Magesms_CheckoutOrderOTP0.00091211,7760
OBSERVER: Topefekt_Magesms_CheckoutCustomerOTP0.0007121800
OBSERVER: webp_observer17.2700121194,3762,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0001128,1520
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.00591230,8560
locale/currency0.00482599,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003123,3280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002118,3280
frontend/brother/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0081172,0240
frontend/brother/default/template/page/switch/language_currency.phtml0.0047139,6240
frontend/brother/default/template/directory/currency_header.phtml0.002316,8160
CACHE_URL0.00012100,4640
frontend/brother/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0004113,4400
frontend/brother/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml7.867212,230,8882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00881403,5840
OBSERVER: review0.00871399,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0001115,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001115,0320
OBSERVER: amgiftcard0.0001112,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00291120,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00481236,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00341233,5200
OBSERVER: inventory0.056225292,5120
OBSERVER: tax0.0020152,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022611,5200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0001169,1120
frontend/brother/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml7.851311,607,0482,097,152
frontend/brother/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003018,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001246,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00042416,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.000124800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1725241,952,5602,097,152
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0569242,018,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000599,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000122,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.090524161,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006241,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.055924185,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00022421,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012415,4560
frontend/rwd/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0012244,6320
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03652451,3680
frontend/brother/default/template/manapro/filterpositioning/horizontal/view.phtml0.00621185,3440