• توصيل واستبدال سريع
  • شحن مجاني لكل دول العالم
  • ضمان استبدال سنتين
  • الدفع نقدا عند الاستلام
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 2097152, emalloc: 5857288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.1535100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0014196,0320
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0071100
mage::app::init::stores0.00591568,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00271257,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001261,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.000013800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.000013800
init_config_section:stores_sa0.002516400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00121149,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0002125,7040
OBSERVER: mana_core0.00287595,7040
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091115,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
mage::dispatch::routers_match7.1322100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.00012015,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0005424,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01541902,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001173,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024243,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0014120,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012134,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00241482,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00921246,7040
OBSERVER: mana_db0.0002226,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0001121,8800
OBSERVER: log0.0083154,7040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0001169,9360
OBSERVER: persistent0.0002346,2000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0001134,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0001122,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index7.1093100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00171227,6240
OBSERVER: algolia_search0.00151215,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Algolia_Algoliasearch_Model_Observer0.00121212,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0007141,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.007211120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0016174,6400
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.001415,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.007911,353,6320
BLOCK: city0.0002229,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002118960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001118800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001116800
BLOCK: root0.0001118,8800
BLOCK: head0.0001117,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012725,6720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> removeItem0.0000132,8480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012427,3280
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0001115,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0001115,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001117,0000
BLOCK: header0.0001117,2640
BLOCK: top.links0.0001117,8560
BLOCK: store_language0.0001218,8720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00021119,9840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0001219,5440
BLOCK: top.container0.0001115,4480
BLOCK: welcome0.0001116,9440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,7360
BLOCK: global_messages0.0001119,4000
BLOCK: footer0.0001127,4400
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0000111,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0001218,4960
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007420,2880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links2 -> addLink0.0001171,8320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001116,5920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0004321,0480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001111,7200
BLOCK: return_link0.0002135,3200
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0001236,0400
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0001221,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001129,0880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001117,7440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0001117,2720
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0001219,0000
BLOCK: chapagain_google_tag_manager0.0001117,4560
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0001117,4400
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00011100,6560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0001116,9840
BLOCK: extra_js0.0001117,4240
BLOCK: iweb.root.proxy0.0001112,3360
BLOCK: footerlinks0.0001118,0560
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0001115,8320
BLOCK: wishlist_modal0.0001153,0080
BLOCK: cms_page0.0001122,7360
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.messengerchat0.0001117,0240
BLOCK: home.slider0.0001118,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00391263,3680
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.00341232,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00021106,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.0002115,3920
OBSERVER: ves_core0.0005691,4240
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0000110,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render7.0847100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0010693,6560
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.00071371,8480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00226147,4560
frontend/brother/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.03951753,0320
frontend/brother/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01251375,5360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00072412,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after7.052968108,8480
OBSERVER: Amasty_Checkoutfees_Model_Observer0.0005681,4080
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.0005683,6560
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.000568560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.0004681,0240
OBSERVER: Topefekt_Magesms_CheckoutOrderOTP0.0004681,7760
OBSERVER: Topefekt_Magesms_CheckoutCustomerOTP0.000468800
OBSERVER: webp_observer7.04606887,9120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0001128,1520
frontend/base/default/template/algoliasearch/internals/configuration.phtml0.00631245,0800
locale/currency0.0052199,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0003123,3280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0002118,3280
frontend/brother/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00811135,3600
frontend/brother/default/template/page/switch/language_currency.phtml0.0048138,7280
frontend/brother/default/template/directory/currency_header.phtml0.002316,4960
CACHE_URL0.0001263,6000
frontend/brother/default/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0004178,9760
frontend/brother/default/template/iweb/banners/main.phtml0.0023169,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Iweb_Banners_Model_Mysql4_Items_Collection0.0001412,8560
frontend/brother/default/template/iweb/banners/mobile-bg.phtml0.0017111,9120
frontend/brother/default/template/iweb/banners/static.phtml0.0034237,3120